header

Competitors list

Name Club Competition Group Country
Guðrún Björk  Helgadóttir SR 8 years and younger A Iceland
Júlía Sylvía Gunnarsdóttir  SB 8 years and younger A Iceland
Nadia Farajsdóttir Swaiki  SB 8 years and younger A Iceland
Rebekka Rós Ómarsdóttir SA 8 years and younger A Iceland
Aníta Núr Magnúsdóttir SB 10 years and younger A Iceland
Ásdís Arna Fen Bergsveinsdóttir SA 10 years and younger A Iceland
Berglind Óðinsdóttir  SB 10 years and younger A Iceland
Edda Steinþórsdóttir  SB 10 years and younger A Iceland
Eydís Birta Aðalsteinsdóttir SB 10 years and younger A Iceland
Guðlaug Sóley Höskuldsdóttir  SB 10 years and younger A Iceland
Marta María Jóhannsdóttir SA 10 years and younger A Iceland
Nanna Kristín Bjarnadóttir SR 10 years and younger A Iceland
Tanja Guðlaugsdóttir SB 10 years and younger A Iceland
Viktoria Lind Björnsdóttir SB 10 years and younger A Iceland
Ann Charlott Odgaard Dimcevski Bergen Kuntslop klub 12 years and younger A Norway
Helga Karen Pedersen SB 12 years and younger A Iceland
Herdís Birna Hjaltalín SB 12 years and younger A Iceland
Ingrid Louise Vestre Bergen Kuntslop klub 12 years and younger A Norway
Íris Egilsdóttir SB 12 years and younger A Iceland
Malene Johannensen Trengereid Bergen Kuntslop klub 12 years and younger A Norway
Thelma Kristín Maronsdóttir SR 12 years and younger A Iceland
Tiril Omholt Bergen Kuntslop klub 12 years and younger A Norway
Elísabet Ingibjörg Sævarsdóttir SA Advanced Novice Iceland
Emilía Rós Ómarsdóttir SA Advanced Novice Iceland
Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir SB Advanced Novice Iceland
Harpa Mjöll Þórsdóttir SB Advanced Novice Iceland
Hólmfríður Hafliðadóttir SR Advanced Novice Iceland
Hulda Dröfn Sveinbjörnsdóttir SA Advanced Novice Iceland
Kristín Valdís Örnólfsdóttir SR Advanced Novice Iceland
Margrét Sól Torfadóttir SB Advanced Novice Iceland
Marta Anderlik Bergen Kuntslop klub Advanced Novice Norway
Natahlie Alsaker Bergen Kuntslop klub Advanced Novice Norway
Silja Anna Skulstad Urang Bergen Kuntslop klub Advanced Novice Norway
Agnes Dís Brynjarsdóttir SB Junior ladies Iceland
Amber Ferguson UK Junior ladies United Kingdom
Camilla Hannevig Bergen Kuntslop klub Junior ladies Norway
Hanna Kai Barstad Golberg Bergen Kuntslop klub Junior ladies Norway
Hrafnhildur Ósk Birgisdóttir SA Junior ladies Iceland
Hugrún Sara Maríusardóttir SR Junior ladies Iceland
Júlía Grétarsdóttir SB Junior ladies Iceland
Thea Karlstad Bergen Kuntslop klub Junior ladies Norway
Vala Rún B. Magnúsdóttir SR Junior ladies Iceland
Þórdís Rögn Jónsdóttir  SB Junior ladies Iceland
Friðrika Hanna Björnsdóttir SB 14 years and younger B Iceland
Helga Lena Garðarsdóttir SR 14 years and younger B Iceland
Matilde Kirkeli Strand Bergen Kuntslop klub 14 years and younger B Norway
Pálína Höskuldsdóttir SA 14 years and younger B Iceland
Sólbrún Erna Vikingsdóttir SB 14 years and younger B Iceland
Sóley Ólafsdóttir SB 14 years and younger B Iceland
Þórhalla Sigurðardóttir SR 14 years and younger B Iceland
Þórunn Glódís Gunnarsdóttir SB 14 years and younger B Iceland
Elizabeth Tinna Arnardóttir SB Junior B ladies Iceland
Eva Dögg Sæmundsdóttir SB Junior B ladies Iceland
Guðrún Brynjólfsdóttir SA Junior B ladies Iceland
Helena Perla Ragnarsdóttir SB Junior B ladies Iceland
Hjördís Ósk Gísladóttir SB Junior B ladies Iceland
Kristjana Birta Kristinsdóttir  SB Junior B ladies Iceland
Snædís Ólafsdóttir  SB Junior B ladies Iceland
Nadia Margrét Jamchi SR Senior ladies Iceland
Alex Bowker-Lonnecker Advanced Novice Boys Ireland
Timothy Manand Nieuw Olympia Tumhout Junior Men Belgium


  • Askur logo - 132x61
  • Icewear logo-90x90
  • thumb 0509 web-skautasamband Höldur

  • Bryggjan - 160x63
  • nm new logo red 80x80
  • sjávargrillið logo - 99x70

  • isi

  • aha veitinga logo 145x55

  • Hagkaup logo - 202-61
  • Opin Kerfi Logo 176x54
  • cabin 95x67
  • Center hotels 73x90